FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
Net Sales 16,37814,05114,35616,69216,535
Operating Profit 233-2921441,135784
Ordinary Profit 263-3431551,054768
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 118-1,4741921,090497
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 9.28-117.7715.3793.8645.35
Total Assets 26,37724,69224,09324,00823,466
Net Assets 21,52119,96619,86819,39219,412
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 81.680.982.580.882.7